Clark County Washington
     
Clark County Auditor | Elections | August 4, 2020 Primary

August 4, 2020 Primary

Last updated on 08/13/2020 4:48 PM

Number of Precincts314
Number of Registered Voters303,783
Total Ballots Counted153,815
Estimated Ballots Left to Count200
Next Ballot Count On08/17/2020 5:00 PM
Last Tabulated08/13/2020 4:48 PM
Voter Turnout50.63%
Certification Date08/18/2020
Export ResultsCSV · XML | Precincts CSV
Congressional
Congressional District 3 U.S. Representative
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Martin D. Hash
(States No Party Preference)
1,9691.35%
Davy Ray
(Prefers Democratic Party)
2,3531.61%
Carolyn Long
(Prefers Democratic Party)
65,98745.15%
Devin C. Gray
(Prefers Democrat Party)
8440.58%
Jaime Herrera Beutler
(Prefers Republican Party)
74,75551.15%
WRITE-IN
2460.17%
Total Votes146,154
State Executive
Washington State Governor
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Alex Tsimerman
(Prefers StandupAmerica Party)
1520.1%
Phil Fortunato
(Prefers Republican Party)
9,6486.35%
Ryan Ryals
(Prefers Unaffiliated Party)
5400.36%
Leon Aaron Lawson
(Prefers Trump Republican Party)
2,3901.57%
Henry Clay Dennison
(Prefers Socialist Workers Party)
3410.22%
Tim Eyman
(Prefers Republican Party)
15,69610.33%
Liz Hallock
(Prefers Green Party)
1,3870.91%
Goodspaceguy
(Prefers Trump Republican Party)
5410.36%
Omari Tahir Garrett
(Prefers Democrat Party)
5030.33%
Don L. Rivers
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1,9981.32%
Martin L. 'Iceman' Wheeler
(Prefers Republican Party)
1840.12%
Raul Garcia
(Prefers Republican Party)
4,6973.09%
Tylor Grow
(Prefers Republican Party)
1160.08%
Winston Wilkes
(Prefers Propertarianist Party)
620.04%
Brian R. Weed
(States No Party Preference)
1380.09%
Thor Amundson
(Prefers Independent Party)
2330.15%
Gene Hart
(Prefers Democratic Party)
7880.52%
William (Bill) Miller
(Prefers American Patriot Party)
730.05%
Matthew Murray
(Prefers Republican Party)
3660.24%
Dylan B. Nails
(Prefers Independent Party)
770.05%
Cameron M. Vessey
(States No Party Preference)
440.03%
David W. Blomstrom
(Prefers Fifth Republic Party)
310.02%
Anton Sakharov
(Prefers Trump Republican Party)
1,7491.15%
Craig Campbell
(States No Party Preference)
520.03%
Nate Herzog
(Prefers Pre2016 Republican Party)
8770.58%
Cregan M. Newhouse
(States No Party Preference)
1430.09%
Ian Gonzales
(Prefers Republican Party)
2080.14%
Cairo D'Almeida
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1,0410.69%
Elaina J. Gonzalez
(Prefers Independent Party)
2300.15%
Jay Inslee
(Prefers Democratic Party)
66,83844%
Joshua Freed
(Prefers Republican Party)
11,8477.8%
David Voltz
(Prefers Cascadia Labour Party)
240.02%
Joshua Wolf
(Prefers New-Liberty Party)
1270.08%
Loren Culp
(Prefers Republican Party)
27,94518.4%
Richard L. Carpenter
(Prefers Republican Party)
3860.25%
Bill Hirt
(Prefers Republican Party)
2960.19%
WRITE-IN
1330.09%
Total Votes151,901
Washington State Lt. Governor
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Joseph Brumbles
(Prefers Republican Party)
12,8698.83%
Jared Frerichs
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
1,0780.74%
Ann Davison Sattler
(Prefers Republican Party)
20,70414.21%
James R. Rafferty
(Prefers Democratic Party)
3,1282.15%
Marko Liias
(Prefers Democratic Party)
23,05315.82%
Matt Seymour
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
1,5361.05%
Michelle Jasmer
(Prefers Democratic Party)
14,63810.05%
Bill Penor
(Prefers Republican Party)
3,5622.45%
Richard (Dick) Muri
(Prefers Republican Party)
22,71115.59%
Denny Heck
(Prefers Democratic Party)
28,98319.89%
Marty McClendon
(Prefers Republican Party)
13,2149.07%
WRITE-IN
2040.14%
Total Votes145,680
Washington State Secretary of State
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Ed Minger
(Prefers Independent Party)
5,6843.81%
Gentry Lange
(Prefers Progressive Party)
3,4592.32%
Kim Wyman
(Prefers Republican Party)
79,20253.13%
Gael Tarleton
(Prefers Democratic Party)
60,57740.64%
WRITE-IN
1480.1%
Total Votes149,070
Washington State State Treasurer
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Duane A. Davidson
(Prefers Republican Party)
77,07352.13%
Mike Pellicciotti
(Prefers Democratic Party)
70,56747.73%
WRITE-IN
2030.14%
Total Votes147,843
Washington State State Auditor
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Joshua Casey
(Prefers Democratic Party)
15,64410.63%
Chris Leyba
(Prefers Republican Party)
69,10846.94%
Pat (Patrice) McCarthy
(Prefers Democratic Party)
62,30142.32%
WRITE-IN
1710.12%
Total Votes147,224
Washington State Attorney General
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Matt Larkin
(Prefers Republican Party)
35,84324.13%
Mike Vaska
(Prefers GOP Party)
14,4269.71%
Brett Rogers
(Prefers Republican Party)
23,97516.14%
Bob Ferguson
(Prefers Democratic Party)
74,10449.89%
WRITE-IN
1950.13%
Total Votes148,543
Washington State Commissioner of Public Lands
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Cameron Whitney
(Prefers Republican Party)
10,7067.36%
Steve Sharon
(Prefers Republican Party)
10,9867.55%
Hilary Franz
(Prefers Democratic Party)
66,37245.61%
Kelsey Reyes
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
5,1493.54%
Maryam Abasbarzy
(Prefers Republican Party)
1,3220.91%
Sue Kuehl Pederson
(Prefers Republican Party)
44,62330.66%
Frank Wallbrown
(Prefers Democratic Party)
6,1804.25%
WRITE-IN
1840.13%
Total Votes145,522
Washington State Superintendent of Public Instruction
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Ron Higgins
38,29328.03%
Maia Espinoza
34,19025.03%
Stan Lippmann
4,9123.6%
David Spring
7,7585.68%
Dennis Wick
7,6005.56%
Chris Reykdal
43,19431.62%
WRITE-IN
6500.48%
Total Votes136,597
Washington State Insurance Commissioner
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Anthony Welti
(Prefers Libertarian Party)
24,79817.16%
Chirayu Avinash Patel
(Prefers Republican Party)
44,56130.84%
Mike Kreidler
(Prefers Democratic Party)
74,78951.76%
WRITE-IN
3550.25%
Total Votes144,503
Legislative
Legislative District 14 State Senator
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Curtis P. King
(Prefers Republican Party)
99991.57%
WRITE-IN
928.43%
Total Votes1,091
Legislative District 14 State Representative Pos. 1
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Tracy Rushing
(Prefers Democratic Party)
59140.48%
William Razey
(Prefers Education Party)
140.96%
Chris Corry
(Prefers Republican Party)
85458.49%
WRITE-IN
10.07%
Total Votes1,460
Legislative District 14 State Representative Pos. 2
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Gina Mosbrucker
(Prefers Republican Party)
96191.26%
WRITE-IN
928.74%
Total Votes1,053
Legislative District 17 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Daniel Smith
(Prefers Democratic Party)
20,29844.39%
Lynda Wilson
(Prefers Republican Party)
25,35055.43%
WRITE-IN
820.18%
Total Votes45,730
Legislative District 17 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Tanisha L. Harris
(Prefers Democratic Party)
21,41746.65%
Vicki Kraft
(Prefers Republican Party)
24,43553.23%
WRITE-IN
560.12%
Total Votes45,908
Legislative District 17 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Paul Harris
(Prefers Republican Party)
25,14165.6%
Bryan White
(Prefers Republican Party)
11,08928.93%
WRITE-IN
2,0965.47%
Total Votes38,326
Legislative District 18 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
John Ley
(Prefers Republican Party)
16,29628.88%
Ann Rivers
(Prefers Republican Party)
18,35732.53%
Rick Bell
(Prefers Democratic Party)
21,72938.5%
WRITE-IN
540.1%
Total Votes56,436
Legislative District 18 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Brandon Vick
(Prefers Republican Party)
34,13360.78%
Kassandra Bessert
(Prefers Democratic Party)
21,93539.06%
WRITE-IN
900.16%
Total Votes56,158
Legislative District 18 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Donna L. Sinclair
(Prefers Democratic Party)
24,53743.57%
Larry Hoff
(Prefers Republican Party)
31,69856.29%
WRITE-IN
800.14%
Total Votes56,315
Legislative District 20 State Senator
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
John Braun
(Prefers Republican Party)
3,29595.62%
WRITE-IN
1514.38%
Total Votes3,446
Legislative District 20 State Representative Pos. 1
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Timothy Zahn
(Prefers Democratic Party)
1,03925.51%
Kurtis Engle
(States No Party Preference)
681.67%
Peter Abbarno
(Prefers Republican Party)
1,88846.35%
Brian Lange
(Prefers Republican Party)
1,06626.17%
WRITE-IN
120.29%
Total Votes4,073
Legislative District 20 State Representative Pos. 2
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
CandidateVoteVote %
Will Rollet
(Prefers Democratic Party)
95322.9%
Ed Orcutt
(Prefers Republican Party)
3,19976.86%
WRITE-IN
100.24%
Total Votes4,162
Legislative District 49 State Senator
CandidateVoteVote %
Annette Cleveland
(Prefers Democratic Party)
23,48657.87%
Rey Reynolds
(Prefers Ind. Republican Party)
17,03241.97%
WRITE-IN
650.16%
Total Votes40,583
Legislative District 49 State Representative Pos. 1
CandidateVoteVote %
Kelli Danielle Fiskum
(Prefers INDEPENDENT Party)
4,67511.59%
Sharon Wylie
(Prefers DEMOCRATIC Party)
23,09857.27%
Justin Forsman
(Prefers Republican Party)
12,48730.96%
WRITE-IN
750.19%
Total Votes40,335
Legislative District 49 State Representative Pos. 2
CandidateVoteVote %
Park Llafet
(Prefers Republican Party)
12,88932.36%
Monica Stonier
(Prefers Democratic Party)
24,07860.45%
Troy Potter
(Prefers Independent Party)
2,7877%
WRITE-IN
780.2%
Total Votes39,832
County
COUNTY COUNCILOR DISTRICT NO. 3 COUNCILOR, DISTRICT NO. 3
CandidateVoteVote %
Jesse James
(Prefers Democratic Party)
10,55433.87%
John Blom
(States No Party Preference)
6,72321.57%
Karen Dill Bowerman
(Prefers Republican Party)
13,81144.32%
WRITE-IN
750.24%
Total Votes31,163
COUNTY COUNCILOR DISTRICT NO. 4 COUNCILOR, DISTRICT NO. 4
CandidateVoteVote %
Gary Medvigy
(Prefers Republican Party)
25,02759.91%
Matt Little
(Prefers Independent Party)
16,55039.62%
WRITE-IN
1960.47%
Total Votes41,773
Fire
CLARK COUNTY FIRE AND RESCUE Proposition No. 2
MeasureVoteVote %
Yes
10,69077.57%
No
3,09122.43%
Total Votes13,781
FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT NO. 6 Proposition No. 3
MeasureVoteVote %
Approved
15,85267.31%
Rejected
7,69832.69%
Total Votes23,550
EAST COUNTY FIRE AND RESCUE Proposition No. 4
MeasureVoteVote %
Yes
2,92270.91%
No
1,19929.09%
Total Votes4,121
School
RIDGEFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 122 Proposition No. 6
MeasureVoteVote %
Approved
4,34350.54%
Rejected
4,25049.46%
Total Votes8,593
City/Town
CITY OF WOODLAND Proposition 1
*Multi-county race. Results include only Clark County.
MeasureVoteVote %
Yes
3081.08%
No
718.92%
Total Votes37
PCO
104 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Kathy McDonald
10564.02%
Gloria Matthews
5935.98%
Total Votes164
106 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kathleen (Kasey) Cote
27581.85%
Mike Calhoun
6118.15%
Total Votes336
108 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Peter Harrison
6422.3%
Brian Leahy
13647.39%
Chris Goodwin
8730.31%
Total Votes287
130 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kim D. Harless
19176.71%
Tom Lineham
5823.29%
Total Votes249
135 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Justin Oberg
6648.89%
Robin J. Schotter
6951.11%
Total Votes135
150 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Michael Herron
5323.14%
Judith Tiffany
15266.38%
Will Perkel
2410.48%
Total Votes229
153 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Kiki Bittner
16070.18%
Austin Lehtonen
6829.82%
Total Votes228
173 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jennifer Hawks
19587.44%
James P. Donahue
2812.56%
Total Votes223
173 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Will Amorin
5858.59%
Tony Ray Fox
4141.41%
Total Votes99
195 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
David R. Gellatly
4338.39%
Mark Engleman
6961.61%
Total Votes112
200 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Parker Truax
4842.86%
Steve Prastka
6457.14%
Total Votes112
220 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Mark Medina
8848.62%
Cynthia Powers
9351.38%
Total Votes181
240 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Vicki Work
11852.21%
Maggie Bomber
10847.79%
Total Votes226
240 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
David Funk
12547.53%
Jan Bowers
13852.47%
Total Votes263
325 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Kala Madugula
13769.54%
John M. Acken
6030.46%
Total Votes197
331 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Norene Kuhn
3842.22%
Nathan White
5257.78%
Total Votes90
337 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Carolyn Crain
14551.6%
Eric Jenks
13648.4%
Total Votes281
340 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Vanessa Amundson
13156.96%
Robert Ewart
9943.04%
Total Votes230
350 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Mary Pekkala
11459.07%
Jay Lokan
7940.93%
Total Votes193
360 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Skyler Amato
5238.52%
Roy Pulver
8361.48%
Total Votes135
410 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Doug Wilson
9631.89%
Dorothy Gasque
20568.11%
Total Votes301
423 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Nathan Pershall
11053.14%
Julie Laterza
9746.86%
Total Votes207
424 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Levi Gellatly
11348.29%
Brad Mongrain
12151.71%
Total Votes234
426 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Jonah Barnes
15751.48%
Carol L. Brown
14848.52%
Total Votes305
440 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Tracy Reilly Kelly
23377.67%
Dale Gaskill
6722.33%
Total Votes300
440 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Jon (Mike) Gaston
18890.82%
Cornel Ardeleanu
199.18%
Total Votes207
441 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Stephen Sechrist
5120.16%
Benjamin Brewer
11645.85%
David Dumas
8633.99%
Total Votes253
444 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Pam Peiper
21172.26%
Nicole Wubben
8127.74%
Total Votes292
452 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Joel Mattila
18578.06%
Juan Gamboa
5221.94%
Total Votes237
470 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Marlene Adams
19670.76%
Daniel A. Fernandez
8129.24%
Total Votes277
480 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Garret Hergert
20364.86%
Mandy Brown
11035.14%
Total Votes313
485 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Scott Daniels
21770.68%
Priscilla Moynihan
9029.32%
Total Votes307
502 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Paul McKinley
21465.85%
Lester Stenersen
11134.15%
Total Votes325
525 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Jeffery Merritt
10145.7%
Sean Emerson
12054.3%
Total Votes221
527 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Peter Silliman
14839.78%
Jack Holtz
22460.22%
Total Votes372
528 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Robert Stearns
10126.1%
Karl Johnson
14537.47%
Mary Nevius
14136.43%
Total Votes387
536 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Inna Matson
13344.04%
Roger W. Christopher
16955.96%
Total Votes302
537 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Dave Stiles
12168.75%
Douglas M. Smith
5531.25%
Total Votes176
538 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Thomas A. Schenk
16771.98%
Nancy Miranda Schimschok
6528.02%
Total Votes232
540 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Tom Mielke
31561.17%
Linda Ford
20038.83%
Total Votes515
543 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Paul Questad
23064.79%
Luann Lakemeyer
12535.21%
Total Votes355
545 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Wayne W. Lindberg
21171.77%
Larry R. Slattery
8328.23%
Total Votes294
555 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Russell Bartausky
12148.02%
Joey Gibson
13151.98%
Total Votes252
557 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Jeremiah Romano
7145.22%
Deborah Larner
8654.78%
Total Votes157
562 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Andrew Gnaneswaran
5734.34%
Ed Hamilton Rosales
10965.66%
Total Votes166
563 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Lisa Henry
7356.15%
Karen Bussey
5743.85%
Total Votes130
563 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Philip Kelley
10159.06%
Nathan Veneman
7040.94%
Total Votes171
568 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Pat Weidenaar
12365.08%
Warren Randall White
6634.92%
Total Votes189
571 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Colby Kenneth Viola
11442.86%
Brian Stoops
15257.14%
Total Votes266
573 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Janet Lodge
18557.99%
William Griffin
13442.01%
Total Votes319
575 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Jordan J. Olin
8062.02%
Sharon Murphin
4937.98%
Total Votes129
577 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Richard W. Rylander, Jr.
13943.03%
Joe L. Scott
18456.97%
Total Votes323
585 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Igor Rybkin
8921.76%
Robin Rulffes
32078.24%
Total Votes409
589 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Rowan Samuelson
5950.43%
Joshua VanGelder
5849.57%
Total Votes117
590 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Mark Kelly
24957.37%
Keith Mathison
18542.63%
Total Votes434
592 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Wendy Rush
15853.02%
James A. Groth
14046.98%
Total Votes298
593 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Penny L. Ross
20461.08%
Sandy White
13038.92%
Total Votes334
600 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Jordan Hillstrom
15054.55%
Edward Jeremy Dawson
12545.45%
Total Votes275
602 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
George Hacker
10756.61%
Jordan Seppala
8243.39%
Total Votes189
603 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Rick Halle
15845.53%
Ben Seppala
18954.47%
Total Votes347
610 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Donald E. Carlson
14758.8%
Greg Zilker
10341.2%
Total Votes250
611 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Janna Meyer
13776.11%
Tracy Lepro
4323.89%
Total Votes180
614 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Colette Abrahamson
4226.09%
Jill Marie Sieloff
4527.95%
Jessica C. McCollum
7445.96%
Total Votes161
616 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Brian Rohan
11857.84%
Kristopher Smith
8642.16%
Total Votes204
620 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Peter Tapio
43290.38%
Sergey Dmitriyev
469.62%
Total Votes478
625 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Brian W. Clemetson
18349.59%
Steve Jacobson
18650.41%
Total Votes369
627 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
David W. Sisco
22061.8%
Nathanael J. Chace
13638.2%
Total Votes356
630 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Doug Parker
12848.85%
David Nelson
13451.15%
Total Votes262
636 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Allen Rogers
20474.45%
James Billington
7025.55%
Total Votes274
637 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Ken Lounsbury
5942.75%
Julie Longoria
7957.25%
Total Votes138
638 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Barry Weyhrauch
12853.78%
Jesse Gellatly
11046.22%
Total Votes238
649 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Cerisse Wilson
20767.87%
Maria Nicacio
9832.13%
Total Votes305
660 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Michael A. Teefy
6621.71%
Carol Turgeon
23878.29%
Total Votes304
662 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Martin Hogan
11741.94%
Stephanie Turlay
16258.06%
Total Votes279
667 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Wesley Nordlund
12462%
Mary L. Morris
7638%
Total Votes200
669 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Maria Elena Dailey
13670.83%
Alan Svehaug
5629.17%
Total Votes192
672 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
James L. Judkins
9542.22%
Sarah Akey
13057.78%
Total Votes225
673 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Andrew Brewer
11846.09%
Mike Pond
13853.91%
Total Votes256
674 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Karissa Sears
12060%
Kris Disbrow
8040%
Total Votes200
677 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Paul Harris
21678.83%
Marsh Warren
5821.17%
Total Votes274
678 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Dan Barnes
13266.33%
Louise Fowles
6733.67%
Total Votes199
679 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
John Leben
9763.4%
Gunnar Metzger
5636.6%
Total Votes153
681 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Jeffery M. Bunker
3718.41%
Debra A. Miles
16481.59%
Total Votes201
681 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Lawrence Cook
9048.91%
Sherrie Baxter
9451.09%
Total Votes184
688 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Andrew McColley
11752.23%
Chris King
10747.77%
Total Votes224
695 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Maksim Bykov
8631.27%
Brian Spitulski
18968.73%
Total Votes275
698 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Charles Orlen Price
12645.99%
Sherry Rebman
14854.01%
Total Votes274
700 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Bonnie L. Bruce
1946.34%
Chris Baird
2253.66%
Total Votes41
720 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Mark Deason
13561.93%
Piper McEwen
8338.07%
Total Votes218
735 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Devin Shaw
8945.18%
Tom Tangen
10854.82%
Total Votes197
903 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Derrick J. Kephart
19960.3%
John Hynds
13139.7%
Total Votes330
905 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Mark Forbes
22588.24%
David Paolo
3011.76%
Total Votes255
912 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Raymond A. Kutch
21870.55%
Kat Delavar
9129.45%
Total Votes309
914 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Connie Jo Freeman
24361.21%
Jenny Dayley
15438.79%
Total Votes397
920 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
David Knight
14955.39%
Steve Nahas
12044.61%
Total Votes269
925 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Chuck Miller
20176.14%
Noah Alandt
6323.86%
Total Votes264
950 Precinct Committee Officer - Democratic
CandidateVoteVote %
Richard Rogers
14553.51%
Larry Miller
12646.49%
Total Votes271
950 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Wesley Finchum
16464.82%
Frank Alonzo
8935.18%
Total Votes253
953 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Geoerl W. Niles
6437.21%
Mike Stupak
10862.79%
Total Votes172
956 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Daniel Gardner
6661.68%
Brook Pell
4138.32%
Total Votes107
962 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Lauri C. Hudson
13651.32%
Mary Jo Harrison
12948.68%
Total Votes265
965 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
John Ley
20358.33%
Candy Herrera
14541.67%
Total Votes348
969 Precinct Committee Officer - Republican
CandidateVoteVote %
Melanie Wheeler MacPherson
9856.65%
David Hedrick
7543.35%
Total Votes173